Շվեյցարական
Մրցաշար
ChessAcademy.am
Yerevan, Armenia
9-17 January
2022

A.Margaryan 12th Memorial - RR/with GM norm

Round 1 on 2022/01/09 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 1 2454 IM Davtyan Artur 0 - 1 IM Makarian Rudik 2517 10
2 2 2516 IM Lobanov Sergei 1 - 0 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. 2358 9
3 3 2332 IM Danielyan Vahe ½ - ½ GM Petrov Nikita 2559 8
4 4 2499 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 1 - 0 IM Alavi Sayed Javad 2455 7
5 5 2529 GM Sturua Zurab ½ - ½ FM Ohanyan Emin 2372 6
Round 2 on 2022/01/10 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 10 2517 IM Makarian Rudik 1 - 0 FM Ohanyan Emin 2372 6
2 7 2455 IM Alavi Sayed Javad 0 - 1 GM Sturua Zurab 2529 5
3 8 2559 GM Petrov Nikita 1 - 0 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2499 4
4 9 2358 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. ½ ½  IM Danielyan Vahe 2332 3
5 1 2454 IM Davtyan Artur 0 - 1 IM Lobanov Sergei 2516 2
Round 3 on 2022/01/11 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 2 2516 IM Lobanov Sergei ½ - ½ IM Makarian Rudik 2517 10
2 3 2332 IM Danielyan Vahe 0 - 1 IM Davtyan Artur 2454 1
3 4 2499 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik ½ - ½ FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. 2358 9
4 5 2529 GM Sturua Zurab ½ - ½ GM Petrov Nikita 2559 8
5 6 2372 FM Ohanyan Emin ½- ½ IM Alavi Sayed Javad 2455 7
Round 4 on 2022/01/12 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 10 2517 IM Makarian Rudik 0 - 1 IM Alavi Sayed Javad 2455 7
2 8 2559 GM Petrov Nikita 1 - 0 FM Ohanyan Emin 2372 6
3 9 2358 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. ½- ½ GM Sturua Zurab 2529 5
4 1 2454 IM Davtyan Artur 1 - 0 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2499 4
5 2 2516 IM Lobanov Sergei 1 - 0 IM Danielyan Vahe 2332 3
Round 5 on 2022/01/13 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 3 2332 IM Danielyan Vahe 1 - 0 IM Makarian Rudik 2517 10
2 4 2499 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik ½ - ½ IM Lobanov Sergei 2516 2
3 5 2529 GM Sturua Zurab ½ - ½ IM Davtyan Artur 2454 1
4 6 2372 FM Ohanyan Emin 1 - 0 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. 2358 9
5 7 2455 IM Alavi Sayed Javad ½ - ½ GM Petrov Nikita 2559 8
Round 6 on 2022/01/14 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 10 2517 IM Makarian Rudik ½ - ½ GM Petrov Nikita 2559 8
2 9 2358 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. ½ - ½ IM Alavi Sayed Javad 2455 7
3 1 2454 IM Davtyan Artur ½ - ½ FM Ohanyan Emin 2372 6
4 2 2516 IM Lobanov Sergei 1 - 0 GM Sturua Zurab 2529 5
5 3 2332 IM Danielyan Vahe 0 - 1 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2499 4
Round 7 on 2022/01/15 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 4 2499 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 0 - 1 IM Makarian Rudik 2517 10
2 5 2529 GM Sturua Zurab 1 - 0 IM Danielyan Vahe 2332 3
3 6 2372 FM Ohanyan Emin ½ - ½ IM Lobanov Sergei 2516 2
4 7 2455 IM Alavi Sayed Javad 0 - 1 IM Davtyan Artur 2454 1
5 8 2559 GM Petrov Nikita 1 - 0 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. 2358 9
Round 8 on 2022/01/16 at 15:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 10 2517 IM Makarian Rudik 1 - 0 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. 2358 9
2 1 2454 IM Davtyan Artur ½ - ½ GM Petrov Nikita 2559 8
3 2 2516 IM Lobanov Sergei 1 - 0 IM Alavi Sayed Javad 2455 7
4 3 2332 IM Danielyan Vahe 1 - 0 FM Ohanyan Emin 2372 6
5 4 2499 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik ½ - ½ GM Sturua Zurab 2529 5
Round 9 on 2022/01/17 at 11:00
Bo. No. Rtg   Name Result   Name Rtg No.
1 5 2529 GM Sturua Zurab 1 - 0 IM Makarian Rudik 2517 10
2 6 2372 FM Ohanyan Emin 1 - 0 GM Hayrapetyan Hovik 2499 4
3 7 2455 IM Alavi Sayed Javad 1 - 0 IM Danielyan Vahe 2332 3
4 8 2559 GM Petrov Nikita ½  - ½  IM Lobanov Sergei 2516 2
5 9 2358 FM Barseghyan Armen Ar. ½  - ½  IM Davtyan Artur 2454 1

Օգտակար հղումներ





Կազմակերպիչներ





Developed by 5165m Studio